5E KEURING 14-02-2018

Jeugd

1. Judith Bakker          13.0

2. Judith Bakker          14.5

3. Esther Bakker         15.0

4. Brent Hoff                15.5

5. Cerise Rood            17.0

6. Dionne Rood           21.0

7. Sven de Wit            21.5

8. Ger Koomen           22.5

9. Annika de Wit         23.5

10. Jet Kuin                26.0

11. Carlijn Koomen    40.5


B-Groep

1. Miranda Jonkman     14.5

2. Ton Groot sr.             15.0

3. Ton Groot jr.              16.5

4. Frank Kreuk              16.5

5. Pieter Baas (mweg)   17.5

6. Peter Raven              18.0

7. Rene Bakker             18.5

8. Hans Verlaat              19.0

9. Yorick van Leeuwen   19.5

10. Benno Wals              22.0

11. Arnold Boots             23.0

12. Klaas Buysman        23.0

13. Simon Groot             23.0

14. Gerrit Mosselman    23.5

15. Nico Nieuwboer       23.5

16. Riekus Groote         26.0

17. Piet Kreuk               26.0

18. Nathalie Groote       29.5


A-Groep

1. Adam Pyta              8.5

2. Paul Bakker            10.0

3. Sander v.d. Gulik    10.5

4. A.J.J. Langedijk      11.0

5. Ronald Mes            12.5

6. Alex Vroling            13.0

7. Keesjan Hoff           13.5

8. Ton Langedijk         14.0

9. Axel Vroling            14.0

10. Mattie Obdam       14.5

11. Menno Kuin           15.0

12. Hans Mes              15.0

13. John Verlaat          15.0

14. William Boon         15.5

15. Bert Kuin                15.5

16. Joep Boon              16.5

17. Piet Boots               16.5

18. Adriaan Dekker       21.0





4e keuring 07-02-2018


Jeugd

1. Judith Bakker          9.0

2. Maths Hoff              10.5

3. Esther Bakker         14.5

4. Brent Hoff                15.0

5. Cerise Rood            18.5

6. Eline Kuin                19.0

7. Annika de Wit          19.5

8. Sven de Wit              24.0

9. Dionne Rood            25.0



B-Groep

1.  Hans Verlaat             13.5

2. Ton Groot sr.              14.0

3. Miranda Jonkman       14.5

4. Peter Raven                16.0

5. Ton Groot jr.                 17.5

6. Klaas Buysman            18.0

7. Arnold Boots                 18.5

8. Pieter Baas (Mweg)     19.5

9. Sjaak Groot                   19.5

10. Rene Bakker                20.0

11. Piet Kreuk                    22.0

12. Gerrit Mosselman        22.5

13. Simon Groot                23.0

14. Benno Wals                 24.0

15. Riekus Groote              25.0

16. Nathalie Groote            26.0

17. Pieter Baas                   27.5

18. Nico Nieuwboer            27.5

19. Dirk de Haan                29.0

20. Vincent Sneeboer        31.5 



A-Groep


1. Ronald Mes             8.5

2. Bert Kuin                 9.5

3. Hans Mes                9.5

4. Paul Bakker             10.0

5. Alex Vroling             10.0

6. Axel Vroling              11.0

7. John Verlaat             11.5

8. Adam Pyta                13.0

9. Keesjan Hoff             14.5

10. Sander v.d. Gulik    15.5

11. Joep Boon               17.0

12. William Boon            17.5

13. Menno Kuin               18.5